Default Avatar
Christine Armstrong
8th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kelli Baudino
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Deanna Berg
Cafeteria Director
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Janelle Berg
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
John Bilyeu
5th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Liz Brudnak
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Dianne Bushman
District Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Debbie Cisneros
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Heather Corrigan
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Mary Covert
7th & 8th Grade Science
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Julie Craig
6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Stan Crews
7th & 8th Grade Consumer Economics
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Lacey Debolt
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kristine Einhaus
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kyle Enervold
7th & 8th Grade Physical Education
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Hope Fabris
Teacher RTI Math Specialist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Jycee Feiner
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Vicky Garrison
Teacher Speech
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Brandon Gilbertson
Information Technology
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Michelle Hall
Teacher Special Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Julie Hamilton
6th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kayla Hamilton
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Erica Hepner
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Justin Holman
7th & 8th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Cheri Hovious
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Tiffany Hughes
5th & 6th Reading RTI
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Suzanne Jackson
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Heather Jenkins
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Liz Jones
South Campus Secretary
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kathy Kilday
K - 8th Art
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Stephanie Kirk
5th - 8th Band
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Jamie Lain
K - 8th Librarian
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Cathy Larsen
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Ann Las
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Laura Marenda
5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Rhonda McCormick
North Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Carrie McDonald
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Lynn McGhee
North Campus Principal
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Eric Misener
District Superintendent
District
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kelly Mitchell
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Margi Monahan
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Betty Novotney
3rd-6th Grades Physical Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kelly Odum
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Laura Passerman
Speech
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Katie Ranallo
District Pyschologist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Debbie Reding
South Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Michael Richards
K - 8th Music/Choir
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Denise Ringer
Bookkeeping & Accounting
815.357.8744
Default Avatar
Sarah Schaefer
5th & 6th Grade
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Shane Severson
South Campus Principal
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Nicole Sprinkel
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kathleen Stadel
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Mary Steenbergen
Information Technology Assistant
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Pam Steiner
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Dawn Vaughn
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Patty Wagner
7th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Gena Wallin
5th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Kellee Widman
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Nan Willand
District Social Worker
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Cory Yandell
6th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Sherilyn Yerly
PreK - 3rd Grades Physical Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Default Avatar
Jenn Zelko
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744