Small_4c612d90-9769-44a5-a2d3-d4b0f2f3a7aa
Christine Armstrong
8th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_f90d6524-d089-4fc4-9a8b-f9e426ba4162
Kelli Baudino
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_3281297f-ca65-422d-9312-07e24787936f
Janelle Berg
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_efc2e8d2-2062-4f7c-a2b8-dd3c44106f20
John Bilyeu
5th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_616de5ce-0245-4529-b732-24221d316234
Liz Brudnak
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_44f884b5-fe03-4b51-a4f0-5198e1662a6d
Dianne Bushman
District Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_ed02d7f5-b5ac-4024-a88f-ce676fb0e1e5
Debbie Cisneros
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_76fc003f-2ce8-4da8-b4a0-bad1db67375c
Wendy Condon
Cafeteria Director
815-357-8744
Small_ac63da4d-e95b-40e6-9722-536ddeff5a73
Heather Corrigan
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_de2dfd70-7200-4a05-bbaf-acd96805b287
Mary Covert
7th & 8th Grade Science
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_cbd48cd4-6ff9-4b59-8016-86d19f4a0fec
Julie Craig
6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_b8adfc0a-6e9b-4cff-b7ff-cef4dabb2373
Stan Crews
7th & 8th Grade Consumer Economics
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_c2a346c6-d10b-488b-8fa7-4f37c213f20e
Lacey Debolt
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_e4b4f523-403d-4790-84f9-fd5a23b75941
Kristine Einhaus
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_62c4736c-d30b-414a-b635-67ab2f057706
Kyle Enervold
7th & 8th Grade Physical Education
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_15d04c62-68b5-4936-a04b-3f7a4aa11019
Hope Fabris
Teacher RTI Math Specialist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_2ac27274-5c51-4901-9041-778d2bcd6a1a
Jycee Feiner
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_847e5eff-ef3d-46d8-8370-bc8a0b80e4c5
Vicky Garrison
Teacher Speech
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_33b454be-aebb-4438-8be2-0e58053cb331
Brandon Gilbertson
Information Technology
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_597d2d02-03d5-464e-bc9a-f44da4a0961b
Michelle Hall
Teacher Special Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_14f90c7b-df13-43b2-9764-1b8fcda2d940
Julie Hamilton
6th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_f8483090-af74-4907-a63c-81d8567fc130
Kayla Hamilton
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_7d9a114b-1e5d-4d90-bef0-3c4b9bdc0bb0
Erica Hepner
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_e3428f65-4349-4fc3-9839-e1fa9cd36a1a
Justin Holman
7th & 8th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_d0a04774-6ee6-4533-85f1-71c16ed6dbe2
Cheri Hovious
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_be838664-1343-4eff-8420-ddf84f1fb056
Tiffany Hughes
5th & 6th Reading RTI
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_704d0b01-9df1-4e2e-8889-efab247b17a1
Suzanne Jackson
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_fb199245-65e5-44c2-bcb5-7260bfc81a8f
Heather Jenkins
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_f7398979-5c68-4f58-a663-1640ef14e861
Liz Jones
South Campus Secretary
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_895cf544-0249-4088-a3d4-e25d2de71a61
Kathy Kilday
K - 8th Art
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_04e94367-1b0b-4f9b-bd91-9da886f6bccc
Stephanie Kirk
5th - 8th Band
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_0f4a6daa-b7ae-49c9-94e0-3e5bc368efb7
Jamie Lain
K - 8th Librarian
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_787715b7-d365-4031-89f8-4854f07de1c0
Cathy Larsen
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_478006c9-e453-4a3b-8803-ac013e92fdce
Ann Las
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_ea586da1-eb49-4084-a63d-d70a67e757f8
Laura Marenda
5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_cb68cf41-7378-4823-ac48-47ecd863af1c
Rhonda McCormick
North Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_ede64282-f6f3-4fe0-9eb4-4a3ffc3807b9
Carrie McDonald
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_3dae06e3-ddc9-44ad-8958-ce8d932db66e
Lynn McGhee
North Campus Principal
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_c96872c6-898f-4fc8-bc75-54b35e2f3531
Eric Misener
District Superintendent
District
815-357-8744
Small_423e328c-0d35-47e5-8275-8f7d5d150287
Kelly Mitchell
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_55ca4f96-30dd-43df-978e-928364a4af82
Margi Monahan
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_494d49b5-8843-4fc4-99db-7ccb8ff1b54e
Betty Novotney
3rd-6th Grades Physical Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_678a3817-9aac-46e2-bb2e-19ffb5ae99ac
Kelly Odum
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_69ca66f5-eb38-4e18-8312-b5d034267ada
Laura Passerman
Speech
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_98dba819-5021-4508-87ec-e374b4e1f75c
Katie Ranallo
District Pyschologist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_0620b7e5-cd0c-4778-94b4-618bad0d1172
Debbie Reding
South Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_d80b8cd1-7786-4e2a-abc8-c0fc9a4e9efa
Michael Richards
K - 8th Music/Choir
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_082dc278-280f-4259-aa35-13073532fe20
Denise Ringer
Bookkeeping & Accounting
815.357.8744
Small_ad8e4a4f-a3b7-4f0e-b74e-057b74fc5006
Sarah Schaefer
5th & 6th Grade
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_66ea48df-2357-4ff3-9387-deee47791e69
Shane Severson
South Campus Principal
815-357-8744
Small_b14eaa0e-fbec-468f-8733-c05f10c03e49
Nicole Sprinkel
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_ddbb51c9-bb16-4536-8175-d47c5567718d
Kathleen Stadel
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_03043e78-91e3-4101-b9f8-1e004998b8fd
Mary Steenbergen
Information Technology Assistant
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_886cc1d9-0be9-4a62-9443-5a795811bb16
Pam Steiner
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_fbba8a8c-a704-4519-a030-693d3b954309
Dawn Vaughn
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_3f0249e6-7bc7-44a4-bb01-79e6aebff530
Patty Wagner
7th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_9e2082ce-9963-4235-a696-6108292b2ed1
Gena Wallin
5th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_54ce1f42-5eae-43ae-8bad-d59afc0a7f87
Kellee Widman
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_97014f5a-a4fa-4ac5-8094-46ba5ba2fca6
Nan Willand
District Social Worker
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_dc4a74e8-128b-447d-ba6c-451ca42918eb
Cory Yandell
6th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Small_7635f510-2c36-434a-b3f0-6798abe6d537
Sherilyn Yerly
PreK - 3rd Grades Physical Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Small_c82b42b9-fe07-48f7-baad-c9e45344b2bd
Jenn Zelko
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744