Christine Armstrong
8th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Kelli Baudino
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Janelle Berg
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
John Bilyeu
5th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Mariah Bolin
3rd-6th Grades Physical Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Liz Brudnak
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Dianne Bushman
District Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Debbie Cisneros
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Wendy Condon
Cafeteria Director
815-357-8744
Heather Corrigan
Teacher Pre-School
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Mary Covert
7th & 8th Grade Science
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Julie Craig
6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Stan Crews
7th & 8th Grade Consumer Economics
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Lacey Debolt
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Katie Derber
Teacher - 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Kristine Einhaus
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Kyle Enervold
7th & 8th Grade Physical Education
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Hope Fabris
Teacher RTI Math Specialist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Jycee Feiner
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Vicky Garrison
Teacher Speech
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Brandon Gilbertson
Information Technology
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Michelle Hall
Teacher Special Education
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Julie Hamilton
6th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Kayla Hamilton
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Erica Hepner
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Justin Holman
7th & 8th Grade Math
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Cheri Hovious
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Tiffany Hughes
5th & 6th Reading RTI
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Suzanne Jackson
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Heather Jenkins
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Liz Jones
South Campus Secretary
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Kathy Kilday
K - 8th Art
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Stephanie Kirk
5th - 8th Band
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Jamie Lain
K - 8th Librarian
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Cathy Larsen
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Ann Las
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Laura Marenda
5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Rhonda McCormick
North Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Carrie McDonald
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Lynn McGhee
North Campus Principal
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Eric Misener
District Superintendent
District
815-357-8744
Kelly Mitchell
Teacher 1st Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Margi Monahan
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Kelly Odum
Teacher 4th Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Laura Passerman
Speech
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Katie Ranallo
District Pyschologist
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Debbie Reding
South Campus Secretary
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Michael Richards
K - 8th Music/Choir
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Denise Ringer
Bookkeeping & Accounting
815.357.8744
Sarah Schaefer
5th & 6th Grade
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Shane Severson
South Campus Principal
815-357-8744
Nicole Sprinkel
Teacher Kindergarten
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Kathleen Stadel
Teacher Special Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Mary Steenbergen
Information Technology Assistant
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Pam Steiner
Teacher Reading Specialist
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Dawn Vaughn
Teacher 2nd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Patty Wagner
7th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Gena Wallin
5th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Kellee Widman
Nurse
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Nan Willand
District Social Worker
Seneca North & South Campus
815-357-8744
Cory Yandell
6th Grade ELA
Seneca Elem School South Campus
815-357-8744
Sherilyn Yerly
PreK - 3rd Grades Physical Education
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744
Jenn Zelko
Teacher 3rd Grade
Seneca Grade School North Campus
815-357-8744