Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
Main Navigation

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Faculty and Staff

SUPERINTENDENT
Eric Misener
NORTH PK-4 PRINCIPAL
Lynn McGhee
SOUTH 5-8 PRINCIPAL
Shane Severson
PRE-KINDERGARTEN
Debbie Cisneros
Heather Corrigan


KINDERGARTEN
Cheri Hovious

Carrie McDonald
Nicole Sprinkel
 

FIRST GRADE
Kelli Baudino
Kristine Einhaus
Kelly Mitchell


SECOND GRADE
Margi Monahan
Dawn Stuedemann

Erica Hepner


THIRD GRADE
Lacey DeBolt
Jenn Zelko
 


FOURTH GRADE
Jycee Feiner
Kelly Odum

FIFTH GRADE
John Bilyeu
Laura Marenda
Gena Wallin
SIXTH GRADE
Julie Hamilton
Julie Craig
Cory Yandell


SEVENTH and EIGHTH GRADE
Christine Armstrong

Mary Covert
Stan Crews
Justin Holman
Ann Las
Patty Wagner


Special Education
North
Michelle Hall
Suzanne Jackson
Kathleen Stadel

South
Liz Brudnak
Sarah Schaefer

RTI
Hope Fabris
Heather Jenkins
Pam Steiner
Tiffany Hughes

 
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Tim Brungard
Betty Novotney
Sherilyn Yerly

MUSIC AND BAND
Stephanie Kirk
Michael Richards (North, South)

 
ART
Kathy Kilday (North, South)


SPEECH AND LANGUAGE
Vicky Garrison

Laura Passerman


LIBRARY
Media Specialist
Jamie Lain (North, South)
Aide
Chris Armbrust

 

PSYCHOLOGIST
Katie Ranallo

SOCIAL WORKER
Nanette Willand

NURSES
Janelle Berg

Cathy Larsen
Kellee Widman


NORTH CAMPUS AIDES
Kathy Baker
Amy Carr
Bridgett Hougas
Cheryll Johnson
Janet Thompson
Martha Newkirk
Cheryl Ringer

Mary Claggett
Briget Rivett
Kristi Steep
Tammy Raikes


ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Michael Richards

SOUTH CAMPUS AIDES
Rachael Babcock

Janet Kiper
Dawn McEmery

Coleen O'Neill

Beverly Robson

 


OFFICE
District Office
Dianne Bushman

PK-4 Office (North Campus)
Rhonda McCormick

5-8 Office (South Campus)
Debbie Reding
Laura Johnson

Accounting/Bookkeeping
Denise Ringer

 

HOUSEKEEPING
Debbie Fessler
Kathie Jackson

Julie Juricic
Pam Justice
Kris Kinsella
Kim Tedford
​Anita Smith
Crystal Fessler
Seleca Venecia

CAFETERIA
Deanna Berg
Amy Hacker
Wendy Condon

Sabrina Reding
Teresa Holman
Angie Odum


BUS DRIVERS
Teresa Smith
Stacy Powell
Amy Waitekus

 

MAINTENANCE
John Vaughn

Nate Stuedemann

TECHNOLOGY
Director
Brandon Gilbertson
Assistant
Mary Steenbergen